archive-au.com » AU » W » WINDAROOLAKES.COM.AU

Total: 313

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • VETS - Single Stableford
    Fitting Corporate Days Why Windaroo Lakes Catering Packages Membership Latest News Clubhouse Whats On Activities Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month VETS RESULTS Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Vets DATE 4 01 2016 COMPETITION S Stab WINNERS BREAKDOWN Div Name Result A Div Winner R Steele 40 2 nd B Ziebell 39 3 rd B Div Winner P Dodds 39 2 nd B McGar 38 3 rd C Div Winner K Byrne 39 2 nd T McCulloch 39 3 rd Ladies Winner P Poirrier 35 2 nd J S Rah 34 3 rd Nearest the Pins Hole Name Golden Hole 5 th C Bailey Men 7 th hole R Steele 11 th hole C Pearce 15 th hole C Pearce Ladies 7th hole S Bae 11 th hole 15 th hole D Bowden A Div

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/699/-/vets-results (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Single Stableford
    Days Why Windaroo Lakes Catering Packages Membership Latest News Clubhouse Whats On Activities Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month RESULTS Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Wednesday Members Competition DATE 6 1 15 COMPETITION Single Stableford WINNERS BREAKDOWN Prize Name Result Division One 60 Winner Keith Appleyard 41 pts 40 Runner Up Martin Troost 40 pts 20 3 rd Peter King 40 pts Division Two 60 Winner Barry Mullen 41 pts 40 Runner Up Jackson Steinhardt 39 pts 20 3 rd Mohammed Ally 38 pts NTP s Approach Prize Hole Name 4 Balls 5 th Nick Martin 4 Balls 7 th Barry Mullen 4 Balls 11 th Mohammed Ally 4 Balls 15 th Chris Myers 4 Balls 18 th Approach Simon Kim BALL RUNDOWN TO 35 17 Balls 1 Malcolm Huth 2 Ahmed Omar 3 Allan

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/739/-/results (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Snake Gully Challenge
    March 09 2016 Meet the Team Lessons Custom Fitting Corporate Days Why Windaroo Lakes Catering Packages Membership Latest News Clubhouse Whats On Activities Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month RESULTS Snake Gully Challenge Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Snake Gully Challenge DATE 8 1 16 COMPETITION Single Stroke WINNERS BREAKDOWN PRIZE NAME RESULT 100 1 st Nett Medal Bernie Sheehan 69 60 2 nd Nett Medal Robert Cochrane 69 40 3 rd Nett Medal Craig Stanton 70 30 4 th Nett Medal Brett Murkins 71 20 5 th Nett Medal Farhad Ahmed 71 20 Best Gross Adam Hawkins NTP s Prize Hole Name 3 Balls 5 th Murray Yates 3 Balls 7 th Michael Hohenhaus 3 Balls 11 th Martin Troost 3 Balls J15 th James Haining BALL RUNDOWN TO 74 No OF BALLS 12

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/596/-/results-snake-gully-challenge (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Single Stableford
    Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Saturday Members Competition DATE 9 1 16 COMPETITION Single Stableford WINNERS BREAKDOWN Name Result Prize Division 1 Winner Dean Temple 41pts 70 Division 1 Runner Up Brock Horan 41pts 50 Division 1 3 rd Craig Davidson 41pts 30 Division 2 Winner Gavin Dennis 42 pts 70 Division 2 Runner Up Brett Murkins 41 pts 50 Division 2 3 rd Riaz Gutta 41 pts 30 Division 3 Winner Darran Whelan 45 pts 70 Division 3 Runner Up Paul Donovan 42 pts 50 Division 3 3 rd Keith Churchward 41 pts 30 Ladies Winner Kathy Zuehlke 35 pts 20 Hole Name Prize NTP 5 th Darran Whelan 6 Balls NTP 7 th Joe O Loughlin 6 Balls NTP 11 th Rodney Thompson 6 Balls NTP 15 th Daniel Coady 100 Jackpot Best Approach 2 nd Shot 6 th Hole A Grade Malcolm Thornton 6 Balls 6 th Hole B Grade Idris Jangda 6 Balls 9 th Hole 2nd shot Nathan Woolhouse 6 Balls 14 th Hole Pro Pin Scott Sadler 6 Balls 18 th Hole 2nd shot Lewis Holmes 6

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/720/-/results (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Big Hole Par 3
    Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month Big Hole Competition Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/721/-/big-hole-competition (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • VETS - Monthly Medal
    the Team Lessons Custom Fitting Corporate Days Why Windaroo Lakes Catering Packages Membership Latest News Clubhouse Whats On Activities Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month RESULTS VETS Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Vets DATE 11 01 2016 COMPETITION Monthly Medal Stroke WINNERS BREAKDOWN Div Name Result A Div Winner J Bae 69 2 nd B Chamberlain 71 B Div Winner P Dodds 68 2 nd K Rossington 70 C Div Winner B Jennings 67 2 nd J Eveleigh 72 Ladies Winner C Monks 69 2 nd K Eveleigh 70 Nearest the Pins Hole Name Golden Hole 5 th P Holgate Men 7 th hole G English 11 th hole R Steele 15 th hole B Aldred Ladies 7th hole C Monks 11 th hole V Dutson 15 th hole D Bowden A Div 2 nd

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/700/-/results-vets (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Single Stableford
    Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month RESULTS Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting in description only supported in some calendar applications Close COMPETITION RESULTS for Wednesday Members Competition DATE 13 1 16 COMPETITION Single Stableford WINNERS BREAKDOWN Name Result Prize Division 1 Winner Shane Christensen 45 pts 60 Division 1 Runner Up Craig Davidson 41 pts 40 Division 1 3 rd Joe Morris 41 pts 20 Division 2 Winner Peter Dodds 40 pts 60 Division 2 Runner Up Peter Gooley 40 pts 40 Division 2 3 rd John Jackson 39 pts 20 Hole Name Prize NTP 5 th Andrew Edwards 4 Balls NTP 7 th Michael Spann 4 Balls NTP 11 th Stephen Gee 4 Balls NTP 15 th Dean Temple 4 Balls 18 th Approach Brad Thomas 4 Balls BALL RUNDOWN TO 36 No OF BALLS 28 1 N Martin 2 B Oliver 3 C Davis 4 B Murkins 5 B Tischendorf 6 J Zygis

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/722/-/results (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive

  • COBRA Demo afternoon
    Whats On Activities Calendar Newsletter Sign up Restaurant Lunch Menu Dinner Menu Contact us Competition Calendar Events Calendar By Year By Month By Week Today Jump to month January February March April May June July August September October November December 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 Jump to month COBRA Demo afternoon Export Event Save ical Send to Google Calendar Send to Yahoo Calendar Save ical Preserve formatting

    Original URL path: http://www.windaroolakes.com.au/golf/calendar/eventdetail/778/-/cobra-demo-afternoon (2016-04-28)
    Open archived version from archive



  •