archive-au.com » AU » R » RACETIMING.COM.AU

Total: 101

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Result Lists|Category Top3
    Gremlins EDEC HPV Team 110 24 3 29 The Hulk Frankston High School 109 1 Junior 1 25 Miss Janey Maiden Gully Primary School 137 2 24 Overtaker Frankston Primary School 132 5 3 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School 117 15 Middle 1 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team 120 2 6 Introuble Girton Grammar School 116 4 3 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College 106 10 Open 1

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/Category_Top3.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Participants|HPV Entry List
    Junior 46 Beacon Burners Beaconhills College Open 47 Beacon Scorchers Beaconhills College Open 48 Beacon Blazers Beaconhills College Junior 49 Overtakers Frankston Primary School Junior 50 Llyod St HPV 1 Llyod St Primary School Junior 51 Llyod St HPV 2 Llyod St Primary School Junior 52 Pacmen Gleneagles Secondary College Open 53 Riders of the Southern Cross Gleneagles Secondary College Open 54 Tyabb Scorchers Tyabb Primary School Junior 55 Tyabb Energy Tyabb Primary School Junior 56 PUDS Racing PUDS Racing Veteran 57 Trisled 1 Trisled Elite 58 Trisled 2 Trisled Community 59 Flash Kingswood Primary School Junior 60 Velocity White Hills Primary School Junior 61 Ecorush White Hills Primary School Junior 62 Chisled O G Racing Community 63 Cranbourne West Warriors Cranbourne West Primary School Junior 64 Intensity Maryborough Education Centre Junior 65 Velocity Maryborough Education Centre Junior 66 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 67 Gecko 5 Gecko Racing Community 68 Zeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 69 Scorpius St Margarets Berwick Grammar Veteran 70 Taurus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Middle 71 Pegasus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 72 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Veteran 73 Perzeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 74 Something Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 75 Cosmic Rocket St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 76 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 77 Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies EDEC HPV Team Senior 78 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Female 79 PaceMakers EDEC HPV Team Veteran 80 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 81 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team Middle 82 Blue Thunder Cobram Anglican Grammar School Open 83 Gecko 2 Seymour College Junior 84 Gecko 3 Seymour College Junior 85 Gecko 4 Seymour College Junior 86 Highview One Highview College Senior 87 Highview Two Highview College Open 88 Fluteus Rode RAGE Community 89 Out of your league Wattle Racing

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/HPV_Entry_List.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT LIST
    1 Ziptar Maiden Gully Primary School Junior 81 0 03 29 8 0 04 27 1 51 119 GT Mornington Primary School Junior 81 0 03 30 1 0 04 27 1 52 95 Cool Runnings Hillcrest Christian College Open 81 0 03 13 5 0 04 27 4 53 11 Lickety Split Kororoit Creek Primary School Junior 81 0 03 34 7 0 04 28 9 54 66 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 80 0 03 41 1 0 04 30 5 55 80 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 80 0 03 30 3 0 04 32 0 56 10 Creepers Kororoit Creek Primary School Junior 79 0 03 34 4 0 04 36 5 57 123 Toot1 Tootgarook Primary School Junior 79 0 03 26 7 0 04 36 7 58 15 Introuble Girton Grammar School Middle 78 0 03 31 2 0 04 37 9 59 124 Toot2 Tootgarook Primary School Junior 77 0 03 30 2 0 04 42 0 60 19 Kamikaze Derinya Primary School Junior 75 0 03 23 4 0 04 49 0 61 18 Sparkz Derinya Primary School Junior 75 0 03 39 9 0 04 49 0 62 61 Ecorush White Hills Primary School Junior 75 0 03 38 0 0 04 49 5 63 72 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Veteran 74 0 03 38 1 0 04 52 5 64 103 Fire Beaconsfield Upper Primary School Open 74 0 02 58 0 0 04 52 6 65 35 Phoenix Laurimar Primary School Junior 73 0 03 41 5 0 04 57 6 66 20 Lunatikz Derinya Primary School Junior 73 0 03 52 4 0 04 58 3 67 38 Shazzam Jells Park Primary School Junior 73 0 03 52 9 0 04 59 7 68 93 Black Flag Racing Black Flag Racing Community 72 0 03 15 3 0 05 00 1 69 33 Griffins Laurimar Primary School Junior 72 0 03 44 6 0 05 01 8 70 50 Llyod St HPV 1 Llyod St Primary School Junior 72 0 04 04 8 0 05 03 8 71 109 Mistral The Peninsula School Junior 72 0 03 46 1 0 05 05 2 72 108 Singed Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Middle 71 0 04 00 1 0 05 04 8 73 27 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 71 0 03 38 4 0 05 04 9 74 32 Piranhas Wooranna Park Junior 71 0 03 42 9 0 05 07 4 75 29 UYSC 2 Upper Yarra Secondary College Open 70 0 03 41 3 0 05 09 8 76 98 Stripy Tiger St Peters College Open 70 0 03 31 5 0 05 12 6 77 26 Niddrie Thunder Niddrie Primary School Junior 69 0 03 37 0 0 05 11 4 78 67 Gecko 5 Gecko Racing Community 69 0 04 05 2 0 05 15 8 79 3 Wally Western Port Secondary College Middle 69 0 03 59 7 0 05 16

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/LAP_RESULT_List.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT Detail LIST
    01 21 4 44 97 Shadowcat St Peters College Open 8 84 03 25 8 49 04 17 8 04 38 5 6 01 02 3 45 64 Intensity Maryborough Education Centre Junior 7 84 03 33 4 18 04 20 0 04 18 6 6 04 03 0 46 12 Teachers Revenge Kororoit Creek Primary School Community 10 83 03 20 5 63 04 20 7 04 04 3 6 00 46 0 47 107 Scorched Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Open 9 83 03 27 4 2 04 20 8 04 04 0 6 00 51 4 48 39 Insane Boltz Jells Park Primary School Junior 8 83 03 30 5 2 04 22 8 04 05 6 6 03 32 9 49 68 Zeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 10 82 03 06 3 32 04 24 1 04 22 4 6 01 02 9 50 1 Ziptar Maiden Gully Primary School Junior 9 81 03 29 8 78 04 27 1 03 39 4 6 00 39 8 51 119 GT Mornington Primary School Junior 10 81 03 30 1 13 04 27 1 03 50 7 6 00 42 9 52 95 Cool Runnings Hillcrest Christian College Open 11 81 03 13 5 70 04 27 4 03 54 7 6 00 59 7 53 11 Lickety Split Kororoit Creek Primary School Junior 11 81 03 34 7 2 04 28 9 04 31 0 6 03 03 6 54 66 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 11 80 03 41 1 75 04 30 5 04 00 2 6 00 44 6 55 80 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 12 80 03 30 3 1 04 32 0 03 43 1 6 02 44 5 56 10 Creepers Kororoit Creek Primary School Junior 12 79 03 34 4 44 04 36 5 04 36 5 6 04 03 7 57 123 Toot1 Tootgarook Primary School Junior 13 79 03 26 7 21 04 36 7 05 00 1 6 04 19 4 58 15 Introuble Girton Grammar School Middle 4 78 03 31 2 75 04 37 9 03 45 7 6 01 23 3 59 124 Toot2 Tootgarook Primary School Junior 14 77 03 30 2 2 04 42 0 04 44 2 6 01 56 6 60 19 Kamikaze Derinya Primary School Junior 15 75 03 23 4 64 04 49 0 05 40 3 6 01 16 1 61 18 Sparkz Derinya Primary School Junior 16 75 03 39 9 55 04 49 0 03 55 4 6 01 20 7 62 61 Ecorush White Hills Primary School Junior 17 75 03 38 0 47 04 49 5 04 02 7 6 01 56 3 63 72 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Veteran 6 74 03 38 1 2 04 52 5 04 00 9 6 00 47 9 64 103 Fire Beaconsfield Upper Primary School Open 12 74 02 58 0 25 04 52 6 05 19 5 6 00 58 9 65 35 Phoenix Laurimar Primary School Junior 18 73 03 41 5 36 04 57 6 04 23 3 6 02 09 0 66 20 Lunatikz Derinya Primary School Junior 19 73 03 52 4 2 04 58 3 04 28 1 6 03 01 6 67 38 Shazzam Jells Park Primary School Junior 20 73 03 52 9 13 04 59 7 04 55 4 6 04 42 1 68 93 Black Flag Racing Black Flag Racing Community 13 72 03 15 3 17 05 00 1 03 48 0 6 00 09 5 69 33 Griffins Laurimar Primary School Junior 21 72 03 44 6 3 05 01 8 04 47 0 6 02 09 9 70 50 Llyod St HPV 1 Llyod St Primary School Junior 22 72 04 04 8 24 05 03 8 04 42 2 6 04 35 4 71 109 Mistral The Peninsula School Junior 23 72 03 46 1 3 05 05 2 06 31 0 6 06 17 8 72 108 Singed Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Middle 5 71 04 00 1 39 05 04 8 04 56 9 6 00 46 2 73 27 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 13 71 03 38 4 71 05 04 9 03 38 4 6 00 53 7 74 32 Piranhas Wooranna Park Junior 24 71 03 42 9 36 05 07 4 04 17 8 6 03 51 2 75 29 UYSC 2 Upper Yarra Secondary College Open 14 70 03 41 3 68 05 09 8 03 48 5 6 01 28 5 76 98 Stripy Tiger St Peters College Open 15 70 03 31 5 2 05 12 6 05 10 3 6 04 46 6 77 26 Niddrie Thunder Niddrie Primary School Junior 25 69 03 37 0 2 05 11 4 05 28 0 5 58 06 9 78 67 Gecko 5 Gecko Racing Community 14 69 04 05 2 4 05 15 8 04 53 3 6 03 11 5 79 3 Wally Western Port Secondary College Middle 6 69 03 59 7 57 05 16 0 04 56 4 6 03 30 3 80 13 Addams Family Rowellyn Park Primary School Junior 26 69 04 15 1 65 05 16 1 04 23 9 6 03 34 4 81 51 Llyod St HPV 2 Llyod St Primary School Junior 27 68 04 19 0 11 05 19 7 04 35 9 6 02 23 2 82 14 Brady Bunch Rowellyn Park Primary School Junior 28 68 04 14 4 46 05 21 0 05 14 8 6 03 52 5 83 116 Blue Illusion Lakeside College Open 16 67 03 48 9 11 05 24 8 04 32 7 6 02 48 1 84 96 The C Sheppard Hillcrest Christian College Middle 7 67 03 50 8 19 05 25 2 04 19 2 6 03 11 2 85 82 Blue Thunder Cobram Anglican Grammar School Open 17 67 04 17 3 19

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/LAP_RESULT_Detail_List.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT By CLASS
    Primary School 72 1 0 03 44 6 0 05 01 8 22 Junior 50 Llyod St HPV 1 Llyod St Primary School 72 0 04 04 8 0 05 03 8 23 Junior 109 Mistral The Peninsula School 72 0 03 46 1 0 05 05 2 24 Junior 32 Piranhas Wooranna Park 71 1 0 03 42 9 0 05 07 4 25 Junior 26 Niddrie Thunder Niddrie Primary School 69 2 0 03 37 0 0 05 11 4 26 Junior 13 Addams Family Rowellyn Park Primary School 69 0 04 15 1 0 05 16 1 27 Junior 51 Llyod St HPV 2 Llyod St Primary School 68 1 0 04 19 0 0 05 19 7 28 Junior 14 Brady Bunch Rowellyn Park Primary School 68 0 04 14 4 0 05 21 0 29 Junior 44 Hulk Beaconsfield Primary School 66 2 0 04 09 2 0 05 29 5 30 Junior 43 Ironman Beaconsfield Primary School 65 1 0 04 28 4 0 05 33 2 31 Junior 84 Gecko 3 Seymour College 65 0 04 11 9 0 05 33 3 32 Junior 54 Tyabb Scorchers Tyabb Primary School 64 1 0 03 48 2 0 05 38 0 33 Junior 6 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School 62 2 0 04 15 9 0 05 48 8 34 Junior 25 Niddrie Lightning Niddrie Primary School 62 0 04 01 1 0 05 50 3 35 Junior 9 Dingley PS 2 Dingley Primary School 62 0 04 07 5 0 05 51 0 36 Junior 76 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar 62 0 04 39 0 0 05 51 4 37 Junior 7 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School 58 4 0 04 26 1 0 06 15 8 38 Junior 36 Lyndhust Lightning Lyndhurst Primary School 58 0 04 24 8 0 06 16 2 39 Junior 55 Tyabb Energy Tyabb Primary School 58 0 04 15 2 0 06 16 2 40 Junior 83 Gecko 2 Seymour College 58 0 04 25 6 0 06 16 9 41 Junior 74 Something Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar 57 1 0 05 04 9 0 06 20 1 42 Junior 122 Lap It Up Toorak College 57 0 04 57 5 0 06 22 7 43 Junior 8 Dingley PS 1 Dingley Primary School 57 0 04 34 9 0 06 25 3 44 Junior 85 Gecko 4 Seymour College 55 2 0 04 42 6 0 06 39 8 45 Junior 34 Dragons Laurimar Primary School 54 1 0 04 10 3 0 06 44 7 46 Junior 59 Flash Kingswood Primary School 54 0 04 44 5 0 06 44 7 47 Junior 45 Catwoman Beaconsfield Primary School 53 1 0 05 23 6 0 06 47 9 48 Junior 48 Beacon Blazers Beaconhills College 52 1 0 04 41 9 0 06 58 3 49 Junior 75 Cosmic Rocket St Margarets Berwick Grammar 52 0 04 56 8 0 07

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/LAP_RESULT_By_CLASS.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT Detail By CLASS
    1 3 05 05 2 6 06 17 8 24 Junior 32 Piranhas Wooranna Park 74 71 03 42 9 36 05 07 4 6 03 51 2 25 Junior 26 Niddrie Thunder Niddrie Primary School 77 69 03 37 0 2 05 11 4 5 58 06 9 26 Junior 13 Addams Family Rowellyn Park Primary School 80 69 04 15 1 65 05 16 1 6 03 34 4 27 Junior 51 Llyod St HPV 2 Llyod St Primary School 81 68 04 19 0 11 05 19 7 6 02 23 2 28 Junior 14 Brady Bunch Rowellyn Park Primary School 82 68 04 14 4 46 05 21 0 6 03 52 5 29 Junior 44 Hulk Beaconsfield Primary School 88 66 04 09 2 62 05 29 5 6 02 28 6 30 Junior 43 Ironman Beaconsfield Primary School 90 65 04 28 4 6 05 33 2 6 01 03 3 31 Junior 84 Gecko 3 Seymour College 91 65 04 11 9 45 05 33 3 6 01 10 1 32 Junior 54 Tyabb Scorchers Tyabb Primary School 92 64 03 48 2 4 05 38 0 6 00 35 9 33 Junior 6 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School 94 62 04 15 9 6 05 48 8 6 00 30 0 34 Junior 25 Niddrie Lightning Niddrie Primary School 95 62 04 01 1 62 05 50 3 6 02 03 9 35 Junior 9 Dingley PS 2 Dingley Primary School 96 62 04 07 5 2 05 51 0 6 02 42 7 36 Junior 76 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar 97 62 04 39 0 25 05 51 4 6 03 07 9 37 Junior 7 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School 103 58 04 26 1 42 06 15 8 6 03 18 1 38 Junior 36 Lyndhust Lightning Lyndhurst Primary School 104 58 04 24 8 17 06 16 2 6 03 39 6 39 Junior 55 Tyabb Energy Tyabb Primary School 105 58 04 15 2 3 06 16 2 6 03 41 5 40 Junior 83 Gecko 2 Seymour College 106 58 04 25 6 41 06 16 9 6 04 23 5 41 Junior 74 Something Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar 108 57 05 04 9 33 06 20 1 6 01 06 8 42 Junior 122 Lap It Up Toorak College 110 57 04 57 5 35 06 22 7 6 03 39 2 43 Junior 8 Dingley PS 1 Dingley Primary School 111 57 04 34 9 28 06 25 3 6 06 05 4 44 Junior 85 Gecko 4 Seymour College 113 55 04 42 6 35 06 39 8 6 06 29 3 45 Junior 34 Dragons Laurimar Primary School 114 54 04 10 3 2 06 44 7 6 04 17 0 46 Junior 59 Flash Kingswood Primary School 115 54 04 44 5 7 06 44 7 6 04 18 4 47 Junior 45 Catwoman Beaconsfield Primary School 116

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/LAP_RESULT_Detail_By_CLASS.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|Category Top3
    2 57 Trisled 1 Trisled 123 4 Female 1 91 She s the Man Wattle Racing 101 2 71 Pegasus St Margarets Berwick Grammar 93 8 3 114 Spudz Frankston High School 87 6 Junior 1 49 Overtakers Frankston Primary School 97 2 2 Miss Janey Maiden Gully Primary School 96 1 3 99 Vortex Victory Christian College 95 1 Middle 1 16 Infusion Girton Grammar School 92 2 70

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd4/Category_Top3.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Results of Casey Cardinia 2014 Round 1 Casey Cardinia 6 Hr round 1
    Scorpius St Margaret s and Berwick Grammar Open 128 6 01 21 102 41 Laps 1 Lap 21 57 Horton Drouin Secondary College Middle Sec 124 6 01 21 949 45 Laps 4 Laps 22 10 Eco Rush White Hills Primary School Junior Sec 124 6 02 33 980 45 Laps 1 12 031 23 41 Pink EDEC HPV Team Community 124 6 03 05 227 45 Laps 31 247 24 48 Electra St Margaret s and Berwick Grammar Veteran 123 6 01 09 524 46 Laps 1 Lap 25 12 Hit or Miss Maiden Gully Community Racing Open Girls 123 6 01 09 649 46 Laps 0 125 26 29 Zoniac Victory Christian College Junior Sec 123 6 03 08 176 46 Laps 1 58 527 27 7 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 122 6 02 20 447 47 Laps 1 Lap 28 50 Taurus St Margaret s and Berwick Grammar Open Girls 119 6 02 18 276 50 Laps 3 Laps 29 31 The Hulk Frankston High School Open 116 6 01 19 612 53 Laps 3 Laps 30 33 Electric Feel Woodleigh School Middle Sec 113 6 01 04 535 56 Laps 3 Laps 31 58 Bite Me Mt Eliza Secondary College Senior Sec 113 6 02 21 167 56 Laps 1 16 632 32 62 Flippers KooWeeRup Secondary College Open 111 6 02 19 552 58 Laps 2 Laps 33 18 Jaffatoo St Pauls AGS Warragul Open 111 6 03 26 518 58 Laps 1 06 966 34 26 Thunder Down Under D Town Racing Community 110 6 00 58 884 59 Laps 1 Lap 35 34 POW Woodleigh School Community 108 6 01 58 511 61 Laps 2 Laps 36 42 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Middle Sec 108 6 02 52 080 61 Laps 53 569 37 40 Infusion Girton Grammar School Middle Sec 107 6 02 07 501 62 Laps 1 Lap 38 9 Torpeco White Hills Primary School Junior Sec 107 6 02 58 160 62 Laps 50 659 39 23 Sneaky Padua College Open 107 6 03 09 932 62 Laps 11 772 40 22 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 106 6 02 32 376 63 Laps 1 Lap 41 8 Gecko 3 Gecko Racing Community 105 6 03 07 457 64 Laps 1 Lap 42 2 Paragon Rode Rage Community 105 6 03 34 054 64 Laps 26 597 43 59 She s Well Fit Mt Eliza Secondary College Open 103 6 02 45 833 66 Laps 2 Laps 44 61 Luigi the bandicoot KooWeeRup Secondary College Middle Sec 101 6 01 40 331 68 Laps 2 Laps 45 68 Senior Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Senior Sec 100 6 01 05 714 69 Laps 1 Lap 46 49 Cassiopeia St Margaret s and Berwick Grammar Senior Sec 98 6 02 56 865 71 Laps 2 Laps 47 47 Shooting Star St Margaret s and Berwick Grammar Junior Sec 98 6 03 55 354 71 Laps 58 489 48 56 The

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2014/Casey%20Cardinia%20Cycling%20HPV%20Festival%20Round1_2014_02_22/Casey%20Cardinia%206%20Hr%20round%201.html (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive