archive-au.com » AU » R » RACETIMING.COM.AU

Total: 101

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • CTD Race Timing Results Page 2011
    Times HTML CSV M15 Racing Novice Result HTML CSV M15 Racing Novice Times HTML CSV W15 Racing Novice Result HTML CSV W15 Racing Novice Times HTML CSV M17 Racing Novice Result HTML CSV M17 Racing Novice Times HTML CSV W17 M19 Racing Novice Result HTML CSV W17 M19 Racing Novice Times HTML CSV VSCC Zone MTB Championships 28th Aug Mixed U11 Racing Novice Result HTML CSV M13 W13 Novice Result

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/results_2011.html (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive


  • CTD Race Timing Results 2010
    27th Feb Race Result HTML CSV Race Results by CLASS HTML CSV Lap Times HTML CSV RACT Salamanca HPV 2nd May Race Result HTML CSV Race Results by CLASS HTML

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/results_2010.html (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • CTD Race Timing Results 2009
    2009 RACT Salamanca HPV 3rd May Race Result HTML CSV Race Results by CLASS HTML CSV Lap Times HTML CSV

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/results_2009.html (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Participants|HPV Entry List
    Gecko 2 Gecko Racing Community 17 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 18 Shagged Maiden Gully Community Racing Veteran 19 Side Winder Mornington Secondary College Junior 20 TBA Mornington Secondary College Open 21 Relentless Racing SAWAVIC Relentless Racing SAWAVIC Community 22 Taipan Instinct racing Elite 23 Unleashed Dirty Mongrel Racing Community 24 Overtaker Frankston Primary School Junior 25 Miss Janey Maiden Gully Primary School Junior 26 Taralgon Titans Traralgon College Open 27 Thorpy Plus Mirboo North Secondary College Senior 28 Skippy Western Port Secondary College Middle 29 The Hulk Frankston High School Female 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School Junior 31 EcoRush White Hills Primary School Junior 32 Relentless Relentless Racing Community 33 T1 EDEC HPV Team Elite 34 T2 EDEC HPV Team Community 35 Fire Breathing Rubber Duckies EDEC HPV Team Senior 36 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Female 37 PaceMakers EDEC HPV Team Veteran 38 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team Middle 40 Cosmic Rocket St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 41 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 42 Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 43 Cassiopeia St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 44 Perzeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 45 Zeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 46 Pegasus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 47 Ceto St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 48 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Community 49 Scorpius St Margarets Berwick Grammar Veteran 50 Jaffa St Pauls AGS Open 51 Slippery Suzie Crusoe College Open 52 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School Junior 53 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School Junior 54 Green Wedge Tooradin Primary School Veteran 55 BM College Racing Bacchus Marsh College Community 56 BM College Racing 2 Bacchus Marsh College Community 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College Middle 58 Pipe Dreams Mt Eliza Secondary College Open 59 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/RaceNumber.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT LIST
    02 39 5 20 37 PaceMakers EDEC HPV Team Veteran 135 0 02 12 3 0 02 41 3 21 46 Pegasus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 134 0 02 21 1 0 02 42 8 22 24 Overtaker Frankston Primary School Junior 132 0 02 16 5 0 02 44 6 23 51 Slippery Suzie Crusoe College Open 129 0 02 09 4 0 02 49 1 24 45 Zeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar Open 127 0 02 20 6 0 02 50 8 25 68 Alaskan Bobsled D Town Racing Community 123 0 02 10 7 0 02 56 5 26 18 Shagged Maiden Gully Community Racing Veteran 122 0 02 18 5 0 02 57 6 27 17 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 120 0 02 30 2 0 03 01 6 28 65 Horton Drouin Secondry College Senior 120 0 02 18 1 0 03 01 9 29 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team Middle 120 0 02 28 8 0 03 01 9 30 56 BM College Racing 2 Bacchus Marsh College Community 119 0 02 23 5 0 03 02 3 31 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School Junior 117 0 02 31 8 0 03 05 9 32 6 Introuble Girton Grammar School Middle 116 0 02 23 9 0 03 08 1 33 70 DangerZone Woodleigh school Open 115 0 02 24 3 0 03 09 0 34 67 scorched Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Open 115 0 02 25 1 0 03 09 2 35 71 POW Woodleigh school Community 114 0 02 37 3 0 03 10 3 36 38 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 113 0 02 37 1 0 03 12 5 37 50 Jaffa St Pauls AGS Open 112 0 02 27 1 0 03 14 5 38 48 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Community 111 0 02 30 4 0 03 16 3 39 36 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Female 110 0 02 45 7 0 03 18 2 40 29 The Hulk Frankston High School Female 109 0 02 47 3 0 03 19 1 41 43 Cassiopeia St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 108 0 02 35 1 0 03 21 8 42 59 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 108 0 02 28 4 0 03 22 2 43 47 Ceto St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 107 0 02 39 3 0 03 22 6 44 14 Nemo Rode RAGE Community 107 0 02 32 4 0 03 23 3 45 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College Middle 106 0 02 19 4 0 03 25 9 46 7 Infusion Girton Grammar School Middle 104 0 02 40 0 0 03 28 8 47 31 EcoRush White Hills Primary School Junior 104 0 02 34 8 0 03 29 2 48 63 Shadow cat St Peters College Open 102 0 02 42 9 0 03 32 5 49 15 Beacon Burners Beaconhills College Middle 101 0 02 44 8 0 03 35 0 50

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/LAP_RESULT.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT Detail LIST
    Berwick Grammar Open 4 127 02 20 6 57 02 50 8 02 30 9 6 01 39 5 25 68 Alaskan Bobsled D Town Racing Community 8 123 02 10 7 109 02 56 5 02 29 9 6 01 52 9 26 18 Shagged Maiden Gully Community Racing Veteran 5 122 02 18 5 32 02 57 6 03 30 2 6 01 14 2 27 17 Gecko 1 Gecko Racing Community 9 120 02 30 2 30 03 01 6 02 47 1 6 03 23 8 28 65 Horton Drouin Secondry College Senior 3 120 02 18 1 30 03 01 9 02 45 7 6 03 49 1 29 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team Middle 1 120 02 28 8 81 03 01 9 02 56 6 6 03 53 1 30 56 BM College Racing 2 Bacchus Marsh College Community 10 119 02 23 5 94 03 02 3 02 55 2 6 01 41 8 31 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School Junior 3 117 02 31 8 47 03 05 9 02 37 3 6 02 32 2 32 6 Introuble Girton Grammar School Middle 2 116 02 23 9 110 03 08 1 02 31 1 6 03 40 6 33 70 DangerZone Woodleigh school Open 5 115 02 24 3 1 03 09 0 03 10 9 6 02 18 2 34 67 scorched Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Open 6 115 02 25 1 55 03 09 2 03 16 9 6 02 44 7 35 71 POW Woodleigh school Community 11 114 02 37 3 91 03 10 3 02 53 9 6 01 38 7 36 38 Favorites EDEC HPV Team Community 12 113 02 37 1 97 03 12 5 02 46 3 6 02 35 0 37 50 Jaffa St Pauls AGS Open 7 112 02 27 1 75 03 14 5 03 00 1 6 03 12 4 38 48 Electra St Margarets Berwick Grammar Community 13 111 02 30 4 2 03 16 3 02 45 8 6 03 10 2 39 36 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team Female 2 110 02 45 7 70 03 18 2 03 07 1 6 03 22 8 40 29 The Hulk Frankston High School Female 3 109 02 47 3 38 03 19 1 02 54 8 6 01 47 9 41 43 Cassiopeia St Margarets Berwick Grammar Junior 4 108 02 35 1 77 03 21 8 03 18 2 6 03 18 2 42 59 Open Wizard Wonthaggi Secondary College Open 8 108 02 28 4 67 03 22 2 03 52 8 6 04 04 2 43 47 Ceto St Margarets Berwick Grammar Female 4 107 02 39 3 62 03 22 6 03 18 1 6 01 26 8 44 14 Nemo Rode RAGE Community 14 107 02 32 4 2 03 23 3 03 51 2 6 02 35 6 45 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College Middle 3 106

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/LAP_RESULT_Detail.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT By CLASS
    7 0 02 22 0 Female 1 Female 46 Pegasus St Margarets Berwick Grammar 134 0 02 21 1 0 02 42 8 2 Female 36 Gremlins EDEC HPV Team 110 24 0 02 45 7 0 03 18 2 3 Female 29 The Hulk Frankston High School 109 1 0 02 47 3 0 03 19 1 4 Female 47 Ceto St Margarets Berwick Grammar 107 2 0 02 39 3 0 03 22 6 Junior 1 Junior 25 Miss Janey Maiden Gully Primary School 137 0 02 12 4 0 02 38 3 2 Junior 24 Overtaker Frankston Primary School 132 5 0 02 16 5 0 02 44 6 3 Junior 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School 117 15 0 02 31 8 0 03 05 9 4 Junior 43 Cassiopeia St Margarets Berwick Grammar 108 9 0 02 35 1 0 03 21 8 5 Junior 31 EcoRush White Hills Primary School 104 4 0 02 34 8 0 03 29 2 6 Junior 61 Chicken Little Rowellyn Park Primary School 98 6 0 02 36 5 0 03 41 6 7 Junior 53 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School 93 5 0 02 56 7 0 03 54 1 8 Junior 4 Hulk Beaconsfield Primary School 91 2 0 03 01 2 0 03 59 6 9 Junior 3 Ironman Beaconsfield Primary School 89 2 0 03 06 8 0 04 04 2 10 Junior 60 Fantastic Mr Fox Rowellyn Park Primary School 86 3 0 02 53 2 0 04 11 2 11 Junior 41 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar 85 1 0 03 24 6 0 04 14 5 12 Junior 52 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School 81 4 0 03 12 2 0 04 28 2 13 Junior 5 Catwoman Beaconsfield Primary School 75 6 0 03 45 4 0 04 48 6 14 Junior 40 Cosmic Rocket St Margarets Berwick Grammar 71 4 0 03 21 3 0 05 04 8 15 Junior 42 Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar 70 1 0 03 58 1 0 05 12 3 Middle 1 Middle 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team 120 0 02 28 8 0 03 01 9 2 Middle 6 Introuble Girton Grammar School 116 4 0 02 23 9 0 03 08 1 3 Middle 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College 106 10 0 02 19 4 0 03 25 9 4 Middle 7 Infusion Girton Grammar School 104 2 0 02 40 0 0 03 28 8 5 Middle 15 Beacon Burners Beaconhills College 101 3 0 02 44 8 0 03 35 0 6 Middle 28 Skippy Western Port Secondary College 97 4 0 02 43 2 0 03 44 7 7 Middle 64 TBA Drouin Secondry College 96 1 0 02 50 6 0 03 47 1 8 Middle 66 singed Koo Wee Rup Secondary College 83 13 0 03 01 0 0 04 22 2 Open 1 Open 44 Perzeus St Margarets Berwick Grammar 145 0

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/LAP_RESULT_CLASS.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Result Lists|LAP RESULT Detail By CLASS
    6 03 22 8 3 Female 29 The Hulk Frankston High School 40 109 02 47 3 38 03 19 1 6 01 47 9 4 Female 47 Ceto St Margarets Berwick Grammar 43 107 02 39 3 62 03 22 6 6 01 26 8 Junior 1 Junior 25 Miss Janey Maiden Gully Primary School 15 137 02 12 4 30 02 38 3 6 01 33 4 2 Junior 24 Overtaker Frankston Primary School 22 132 02 16 5 12 02 44 6 6 02 11 7 3 Junior 30 Velocity White Hills Primary School 31 117 02 31 8 47 03 05 9 6 02 32 2 4 Junior 43 Cassiopeia St Margarets Berwick Grammar 41 108 02 35 1 77 03 21 8 6 03 18 2 5 Junior 31 EcoRush White Hills Primary School 47 104 02 34 8 71 03 29 2 6 02 42 3 6 Junior 61 Chicken Little Rowellyn Park Primary School 51 98 02 36 5 2 03 41 6 6 01 56 9 7 Junior 53 Red Rocket Tooradin Primary School 54 93 02 56 7 2 03 54 1 6 02 51 9 8 Junior 4 Hulk Beaconsfield Primary School 55 91 03 01 2 62 03 59 6 6 03 26 5 9 Junior 3 Ironman Beaconsfield Primary School 57 89 03 06 8 7 04 04 2 6 02 14 6 10 Junior 60 Fantastic Mr Fox Rowellyn Park Primary School 58 86 02 53 2 14 04 11 2 6 00 03 7 11 Junior 41 Shooting Star St Margarets Berwick Grammar 60 85 03 24 6 38 04 14 5 6 00 36 4 12 Junior 52 Flamin Mozzies Tooradin Primary School 63 81 03 12 2 48 04 28 2 6 02 11 3 13 Junior 5 Catwoman Beaconsfield Primary School 64 75 03 45 4 8 04 48 6 6 00 49 9 14 Junior 40 Cosmic Rocket St Margarets Berwick Grammar 66 71 03 21 3 14 05 04 8 6 00 47 5 15 Junior 42 Blonde St Margarets Berwick Grammar 67 70 03 58 1 16 05 12 3 6 04 25 6 Middle 1 Middle 39 Gremlins Too EDEC HPV Team 29 120 02 28 8 81 03 01 9 6 03 53 1 2 Middle 6 Introuble Girton Grammar School 32 116 02 23 9 110 03 08 1 6 03 40 6 3 Middle 57 Munchkins Mt Eliza Secondary College 45 106 02 19 4 99 03 25 9 6 03 54 0 4 Middle 7 Infusion Girton Grammar School 46 104 02 40 0 83 03 28 8 6 01 57 0 5 Middle 15 Beacon Burners Beaconhills College 49 101 02 44 8 7 03 35 0 6 02 00 7 6 Middle 28 Skippy Western Port Secondary College 52 97 02 43 2 42 03 44 7 6 03 16 9 7 Middle 64 TBA Drouin Secondry College 53 96 02 50 6

    Original URL path: http://www.racetiming.com.au/RESULTS/2015/CaseyRnd1/LAP_RESULT_Detail_CLASS.htm (2015-11-27)
    Open archived version from archive