archive-au.com » AU » F » FIRSTNATIONAL.COM.AU

Total: 833

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • First National Real Estate Australia - Privacy
    on some forms For non mandatory fields the choice of how much information you provide to us is yours We seek this information to process your request for information and provide that information to you to improve the quality of our products and services and to assist you to determine which products and services best meet your needs We may also collect and store information about your visit to this website including the name of the domain from which you accessed the internet the date and time you accessed the website the internet address of the website from which you linked directly to the website and the pages you accessed while visiting the website This information does not in itself identify individuals and is used to measure the number of visitors to the website and how it was navigated This information assists us to make the website more useful to you We also collect information from subscribers persons registering their details with us through the website or website visitors for the purpose of improving our quality and effectiveness and to provide you with information We welcome feedback from you about all aspects of this website We store feedback that users send to us This feedback is used to administer and refine our service We may also use the information to improve or promote this site We will not publish your name in connection with any information you provide without your permission If you do not provide us with your personal information some enhanced services like the right to access our property guides will be unavailable to you If you do provide us with your personal information we will protect it in accordance with the National Privacy Principles How we use your personal information We may use your personal information to deliver services you have requested for example responding to an inquiry for information concerning a property We may also use your personal information to send you periodic mailings containing information on new services and upcoming events which may interest you If at any stage you decide that you do not wish to receive such material please let us know by following the Opt Out procedure below and we will ensure that your name is removed from our contact list When we may disclose your personal information In order to deliver our services to you we disclose your personal information to the relevant independently owned and operated First National member or business partner who is best positioned to assist with your particular request In doing so we authorise these members to use your personal information in the ways described above These members will handle your personal information in accordance with the Privacy Statements accessible through their websites Other than as stated in this Statement we do not rent sell or otherwise disclose your personal information to non member companies or organisations without your prior consent Opt Out procedure In each direct marketing or promotional communication with you we will advise you

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pagecall=content&contentTypeId=9728 (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive


  • First National Real Estate Australia - First National Real Estate - Disclaimer & Terms
    You must make your own assessment of the information before acting on it and 3 4 to the extent that the law allows is provided as is without any promises representations or warranties of any kind 4 Limitation of liability To the extent that the law allows 4 1 we including our officers employees agents and members do not accept any liability for any loss or damage including loss of data and or profits however caused including by negligence which you may directly or indirectly suffer in connection with your use of the First National Sites or your reliance on any information contained on them and 4 2 any condition or warranty which would otherwise be implied into these terms and conditions is hereby excluded 5 Copyright and Ownership 5 1 The rights in all information text graphics logos advertisements sound recordings and software on the First National Sites Content are owned by First National or its members or suppliers 5 2 The Content is protected by Australian and international copyright and trade mark laws 5 3 You are not permitted to use modify copy reproduce hyperlink frame up load to a third party post transmit on sell or distribute any Content except as is expressly permitted by these terms and conditions or unless First National consents in writing 6 Your rights to use the First National Sites 6 1 So long as you comply with these terms and conditions you may 6 1 1 download view and or print any of the Content for your personal use or 6 1 2 if you are an Internet service provider or Internet access provider supply the Content to your subscribers or 6 1 3 if you are a First National member interact with the First National Sites for the purpose of your business activities provided such interaction is consistent with both these terms and conditions and any relevant policies or agreements between you and First National 7 Linked Sites 7 1 Some of the sites listed as links to this site links are not under the control of First National for example the web sites of our independently owned and operated members Accordingly First National makes no representations whatsoever concerning the content of those sites 7 2 Links are provided for your convenience only and may not remain current or be maintained 7 3 The fact that we have provided a link should not be construed as an endorsement approval recommendation or preference by First National of the owners or operators of the linked sites or of any information products or services referred to on those sites unless we expressly state that this is the case 8 Specific Obligations for First National Members 8 1 The First National Sites may from time to time contain facilities which enable you to submit content for posting to the site Listing Facilities 8 2 When using the Listing Facilities you must 8 2 1 ensure the content you submit is not unlawful or for

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pagecall=content&contentTypeId=9727 (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • First National Real Estate Australia - Real Estate Video: Tips - First National TV Channel
    Real Estate Real Estate Tips Brochure Real Estate Glossary Real Estate Twitter Real Estate Links Australian weather First National News Blog iPhone Apps National Focus Dec 2012 media National Real Estate News Local Real Estate News Let s Talk Real Estate Real Estate Video Transcripts finance Get the Right Loan More About Tax Depreciation about us History How We Put You First Quality Assurance Real Estate First National Foundation Join First National Jobs Careers in Real Estate Energy Efficiency Real Estate on Facebook First National Competitions Competition Winners Contact Us Let s Talk Real Estate Additional Information Video transcripts Energy saving tips for your home and office on video Additional Real Estate tips What is negative gearing Find out with First National Real Estate Glossary Twitter Auction Action more RSS Feed Get the latest news Click here for a direct feed of our latest news and updates more Twitter RealEstateCast more Facebook Latest Listed Properties unit in auburn house in croydon house in elderslie land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook house in narellan vale house in surfers paradise Capital Cities and Surrounds Melbourne Homes For Sale Sydney Homes For Sale Brisbane

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pagecall=content&ContentID=57681&MenuItemID=37892&subject=Real_Estate_Video:_Tips (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Real Estate First National Australia - Find An Office
    Property Outlook TAS Property Outlook NT Property Outlook resources Real Estate Guides Jobs Careers In Real Estate Real Estate Tips Brochure Real Estate Glossary Real Estate Twitter Real Estate Links Australian weather First National News Blog iPhone Apps National Focus Dec 2012 media National Real Estate News Local Real Estate News Let s Talk Real Estate Real Estate Video Transcripts finance Get the Right Loan More About Tax Depreciation about us History How We Put You First Quality Assurance Real Estate First National Foundation Join First National Jobs Careers in Real Estate Energy Efficiency Real Estate on Facebook First National Competitions Competition Winners Contact Us Office Search OFFICE AGENT Loading Twitter Auction Action more RSS Feed Get the latest news Click here for a direct feed of our latest news and updates more Twitter RealEstateCast more Facebook Latest Listed Properties unit in auburn house in croydon house in elderslie land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook house in narellan vale house in surfers paradise Capital Cities and Surrounds Melbourne Homes For Sale Sydney Homes For Sale Brisbane Homes For Sale Darwin Homes For Sale Perth Homes For Sale Adelaide Homes For Sale

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pageCall=officeSearch (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • First National Real Estate Australia
    in Nelson and Bays Real Estate in North Otago Real Estate in North Shore Real Estate in Northland Real Estate in Otago Real Estate in Southland Real Estate in Taranaki Real Estate in Waikato Real Estate in Wairarapa Real Estate in Wanganui Real Estate in Wellington Real Estate in West Coast LATEST PROPERTIES Most recent Australian Real Estate Darling Heights QLD No 11095 Darling Heights Lodge Excellent Return For Sale 2 800 000 view 107 Martin Street Tenterfield NSW Belfairs 12 Unit Complex For Sale 1 750 000 view GLOUCESTER NSW Altamira Home and Holiday Ranch For Sale 1390000 view 25 Ocean Parade Coffs Harbour NSW Surf Beach Motel For Sale EOI to 2 000 000 view 338 Sheridan Street North Cairns QLD OWNER WILL LOOK AT ALL OFFERS Auction PRESENT ALL OFFERS view Please select a category Homes for Sale Rental Properties Holiday Accommodation Holiday Rentals Land for Sale New Zealand Real Estate Real Estate in Auckland Real Estate in Bay of Plenty Real Estate in Canterbury Real Estate in Central Otago Real Estate in Coromandel Real Estate in Gisborne Real Estate in Hawkes Bay Real Estate in Manawatu Real Estate in Marlborough Real Estate in Marlborough Sounds Real Estate in Nelson and Bays Real Estate in North Otago Real Estate in North Shore Real Estate in Northland Real Estate in Otago Real Estate in Southland Real Estate in Taranaki Real Estate in Waikato Real Estate in Wairarapa Real Estate in Wanganui Real Estate in Wellington Real Estate in West Coast Twitter Auction Auction more RSS Feed Get the latest is Real Estate We are looking forward to our first Auction Super Saturday this week with record numbers of auction more Twitter RealEstateCast more Facebook Latest Listed Properties house in auburn unit in auburn unit in auburn house in

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/real_estate/for_sale/index.cfm (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Real Estate Australia For Sale & For Rent - First National Real Estate
    Outlook TAS Property Outlook NT Property Outlook resources Real Estate Guides Jobs Careers In Real Estate Real Estate Tips Brochure Real Estate Glossary Real Estate Twitter Real Estate Links Australian weather First National News Blog iPhone Apps National Focus Dec 2012 media National Real Estate News Local Real Estate News Let s Talk Real Estate Real Estate Video Transcripts finance Get the Right Loan More About Tax Depreciation about us History How We Put You First Quality Assurance Real Estate First National Foundation Join First National Jobs Careers in Real Estate Energy Efficiency Real Estate on Facebook First National Competitions Competition Winners Contact Us Residential Search SALE RENT MAP SALE RENT Twitter Auction Action more RSS Feed Get the latest news Click here for a direct feed of our latest news and updates more Twitter RealEstateCast more Facebook Latest Listed Properties unit in auburn house in croydon house in elderslie land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook house in narellan vale house in surfers paradise Capital Cities and Surrounds Melbourne Homes For Sale Sydney Homes For Sale Brisbane Homes For Sale Darwin Homes For Sale Perth Homes For Sale Adelaide Homes For

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pageCall=flashMap (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Real Estate First National Australia - Find An Office
    264 Coast Road BAFFLE CREEK 4674 QLD more info Web http www mccolms com au Email sales mccolms com au Ph 07 4156 6999 Fax 07 4156 6707 First National Real Estate King Heath BAIRNSDALE 125 Main Street BAIRNSDALE 3875 VIC more info Web http www kingheath com au Email lakes rentals kingheath com au Ph 03 5152 3311 Fax 03 5155 2168 First National Real Estate Rayner BALLAN 132 Inglis Street BALLAN 3342 VIC more info Web http www raynerrealestate com au Email ballan raynerrealestate com au Ph 03 5368 1057 Fax 03 5368 1706 First National Real Estate Ballarat CBD Ballarat 737 Sturt Street Ballarat 3350 VIC more info Web http www firstnationalballarat com au Email jason firstnationalballarat com au Ph 03 5333 2833 Fax 03 5333 3201 First National Real Estate Wal Murray Co BALLINA 101 River Street BALLINA 2478 NSW more info Web http www walmurray com au ballina Email ballina walmurray com au Ph 02 6686 2822 Fax 02 6686 2939 First National Real Estate Balwyn BALWYN 247 Whitehorse Road BALWYN 3103 VIC more info Web http www fnbalwyn com au Email kenwu fnbalwyn com au Ph 03 9817 6288 Fax 03 9817 6080 First National Real Estate Batemans Bay BATEMANS BAY 1 North Street BATEMANS BAY 2536 NSW more info Web http www bbfn com au Email bbfn bbfn com au Ph 02 4472 5566 Fax 02 4472 5781 First National Real Estate Bathurst Bathurst 99A George Street Bathurst 2795 NSW more info Web http www bathurstfn com au Email enquiries bathurstfn com au Ph 02 6332 9444 Fax 02 6331 4863 First National Real Estate Walsh Sullivan BAULKHAM HILLS 12 Old Northern Road BAULKHAM HILLS 2153 NSW more info Web http www wsfn com au Email sales walshsullivan com au Ph 02 9639 2000 Fax 02 9686 4139 First National Real Estate Beerwah BEERWAH 68 Simpson Street BEERWAH 4519 QLD more info Web http www beerwahrealestate com au Email sales gcfn com au Ph 07 5494 6444 Fax 07 5494 6062 First National Real Estate Ranges BELGRAVE 1 Bayview Road BELGRAVE 3160 VIC more info Web http www rangesfn com au Email sales rangesfn com au Ph 03 9754 6111 Fax 03 9752 5255 First National Real Estate Bribie Island BELLARA 17 Benabrow Avenue BELLARA 4507 QLD more info Web http www bribieislandrealestate com au Email lp bribieislandrealestate com au Ph 07 3408 7000 Fax 07 3408 7424 First National Real Estate David Kay BELMORE 437 Burwood Road BELMORE 2192 NSW more info Web http www davidkay com au Email mail davidkay com au Ph 02 9750 9244 Fax 02 9750 9122 First National Real Estate Tweed Sutherland Bendigo 52 Mitchell Street Bendigo 3550 VIC more info Web http www tsfn com au Email tweedsut tsfn com au Ph 03 5440 9500 Fax 03 5443 6742 First National Real Estate Neilson Partners BERWICK 57 High Street BERWICK 3806 VIC more info Web http www neilsonpartners com au Email berwick neilsonpartners com au Ph

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pageCall=officeSearch&firstSearch=true (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Real Estate Australia For Sale & For Rent - First National Real Estate
    Property Outlook TAS Property Outlook NT Property Outlook resources Real Estate Guides Jobs Careers In Real Estate Real Estate Tips Brochure Real Estate Glossary Real Estate Twitter Real Estate Links Australian weather First National News Blog iPhone Apps National Focus Dec 2012 media National Real Estate News Local Real Estate News Let s Talk Real Estate Real Estate Video Transcripts finance Get the Right Loan More About Tax Depreciation about us History How We Put You First Quality Assurance Real Estate First National Foundation Join First National Jobs Careers in Real Estate Energy Efficiency Real Estate on Facebook First National Competitions Competition Winners Contact Us Agent Search OFFICE AGENT Loading Twitter Auction Action more RSS Feed Get the latest news Click here for a direct feed of our latest news and updates more Twitter RealEstateCast more Facebook Latest Listed Properties unit in auburn house in croydon house in elderslie land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook land in lynbrook house in narellan vale house in surfers paradise Capital Cities and Surrounds Melbourne Homes For Sale Sydney Homes For Sale Brisbane Homes For Sale Darwin Homes For Sale Perth Homes For Sale Adelaide Homes For Sale

    Original URL path: http://www.firstnational.com.au/?pageCall=searchAgent&from=OfficeSearch (2013-02-03)
    Open archived version from archive



  •